Flights from Canada to Fort Lauderdale

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Canada to Fort Lauderdale flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Canada to Fort Lauderdale by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Swoop
Swoop
10 Jun.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
14 Jun.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
200 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
03 Jun.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
28 Jun.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
201 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
01 Jul.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
05 Jul.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
242 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
07 Sep.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 10m
3:10 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
14 Sep.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 10m
3:10 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
267 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
14 Sep.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 10m
3:10 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
21 Sep.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 10m
3:10 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
267 CAD
Delta
Delta
06 Sep.
YOW
12:00 a.m.
Ottawa airport
7h 09m
1 Stop
7:09 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Delta
14 Sep.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
5h 58m
1 Stop
5:58 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
278 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
10 Jun.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
14 Jun.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
200 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
03 Jun.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
28 Jun.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
201 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
01 Jul.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
05 Jul.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
242 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
12 Jul.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
15 Jul.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
288 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
12 Jul.
YHM
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 01m
3:01 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Swoop
15 Jul.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
3:00 a.m.
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
313 CAD
Delta
Delta
17 Jun.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 07m
3:07 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Delta
26 Jun.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 10m
3:10 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
346 CAD

Alternative routes for Canada to Fort Lauderdale

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Canada to:

Flights to Fort Lauderdale from:

  • Canada
  • North America
*Flight prices to Fort Lauderdale are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.