Flights North America United States Victoria to United States

Flights from Victoria to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Victoria to United States flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Victoria to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Delta
Delta
20 Jul.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
6h 41m
1 Stop
3:41 a.m.
+1
PDX
Portland airport
Delta
22 Jul.
PDX
9:00 p.m.
Portland airport
7h 31m
1 Stop
4:31 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
247 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
17 Oct.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
5h 22m
1 Stop
2:22 a.m.
+1
PDX
Portland airport
WestJet
21 Oct.
PDX
9:00 p.m.
Portland airport
2h 45m
1 Stop
11:45 p.m.
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
256 CAD
Delta
Delta
09 Jul.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
7h 41m
1 Stop
4:41 a.m.
+1
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
16 Jul.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
8h 23m
1 Stop
5:23 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
299 CAD
Delta
Delta
11 Jun.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
6h 13m
1 Stop
3:13 a.m.
+1
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
15 Jun.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
5h 27m
1 Stop
2:27 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
305 CAD
Delta
Delta
11 Jun.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
4h 48m
1 Stop
1:48 a.m.
+1
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
18 Jun.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
8h 23m
1 Stop
5:23 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
310 CAD
Delta
Delta
12 Jun.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
6h 54m
1 Stop
3:54 a.m.
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Delta
19 Jun.
LAX
9:00 p.m.
Los Angeles airport
8h 24m
1 Stop
5:24 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
310 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
17 Oct.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
5h 22m
1 Stop
2:22 a.m.
+1
PDX
Portland airport
WestJet
21 Oct.
PDX
9:00 p.m.
Portland airport
2h 45m
1 Stop
11:45 p.m.
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
256 CAD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
30 May
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
6h 25m
1 Stop
3:25 a.m.
+1
SFO
San Francisco airport
Alaska Airlines
03 Jun.
SFO
9:00 p.m.
San Francisco airport
4h 02m
1 Stop
1:02 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
348 CAD
Delta
Delta
11 Jun.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
6h 13m
1 Stop
3:13 a.m.
+1
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
15 Jun.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
5h 27m
1 Stop
2:27 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
305 CAD
American Airlines
American Airlines
18 Nov.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
3:45 a.m.
+1
PHX
Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl airport
American Airlines
27 Nov.
PHX
10:00 p.m.
Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl airport
6h 10m
1 Stop
3:10 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
428 CAD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
24 Sep.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
6h 40m
1 Stop
3:40 a.m.
+1
SFO
San Francisco airport
Alaska Airlines
30 Sep.
SFO
9:00 p.m.
San Francisco airport
6h 22m
1 Stop
3:22 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
353 CAD
Delta
Delta
11 Jun.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
4h 48m
1 Stop
1:48 a.m.
+1
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
18 Jun.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
8h 23m
1 Stop
5:23 a.m.
+1
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
310 CAD

Alternative routes for Victoria to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Victoria to:

Flights to United States from:

  • Victoria Intl
  • British Columbia
  • Canada
  • North America
Flights North America United States Victoria to United States