Flights North America United States Québec City to United States

Cheap flights from Québec City to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Québec City to United States flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Québec City to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Delta
Delta
08 Jan.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
6h 45m
1 Stop
6:45 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
15 Jan.
LGA
12:00 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
7h 25m
1 Stop
7:25 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
262 CAD
Delta
Delta
02 Apr.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
5h 44m
1 Stop
5:44 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
06 Apr.
LGA
12:00 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
7h 19m
1 Stop
7:19 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
282 CAD
Delta
Delta
10 Jan.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
5h 12m
1 Stop
5:12 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
13 Jan.
LGA
12:00 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
5h 53m
1 Stop
5:53 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
283 CAD
Delta
Delta
05 Dec.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
5h 46m
1 Stop
5:46 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
06 Dec.
LGA
12:00 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
5h 13m
1 Stop
5:13 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
286 CAD
Delta
Delta
24 Jan.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
7h 50m
1 Stop
7:50 a.m.
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
Delta
26 Jan.
JFK
12:00 a.m.
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
9h 15m
1 Stop
9:15 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
320 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
02 Apr.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
7h 10m
1 Stop
7:10 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
Porter Airlines
06 Apr.
EWR
12:00 a.m.
Newark airport
5h 20m
1 Stop
5:20 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
322 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
16 May
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
3h 55m
3:55 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
23 May
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
3:35 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
398 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
04 Dec.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
4h 00m
4:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
24 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
3:35 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
332 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
21 Jan.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
4h 00m
4:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
06 Feb.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
3:35 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
374 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
25 Apr.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
4h 00m
4:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
09 May
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
3:35 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
396 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
03 Jan.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
7:15 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
Porter Airlines
05 Jan.
EWR
12:00 a.m.
Newark airport
1h 50m
1:50 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
436 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
21 Dec.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
6h 00m
1 Stop
6:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
Porter Airlines
26 Dec.
EWR
12:00 a.m.
Newark airport
4h 44m
1 Stop
4:44 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
415 CAD

Alternative routes for Québec City to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Montreal to New York
Fastest flight time
1h 26m
Cheapest price
225 CAD
Québec City to Miami
Fastest flight time
4h 05m
Cheapest price
230 CAD
Montreal to Boston
Fastest flight time
1h 18m
Cheapest price
246 CAD
Montreal to Miami
Fastest flight time
3h 37m
Cheapest price
253 CAD
Québec City to New York
Fastest flight time
4h 29m
Cheapest price
262 CAD
Montreal to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
1h 41m
Cheapest price
277 CAD
Montreal to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
3h 30m
Cheapest price
283 CAD
Montreal to Washington
Fastest flight time
1h 46m
Cheapest price
286 CAD
Montreal to Dallas
Fastest flight time
3h 53m
Cheapest price
286 CAD
Montreal to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
290 CAD
Montreal to Houston
Fastest flight time
4h 10m
Cheapest price
291 CAD
Montreal to New Orleans
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
293 CAD
Montreal to Orlando
Fastest flight time
3h 20m
Cheapest price
293 CAD
Montreal to Tampa
Fastest flight time
3h 24m
Cheapest price
296 CAD
Montreal to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
5h 22m
Cheapest price
308 CAD
Montreal to Phoenix
Fastest flight time
5h 21m
Cheapest price
311 CAD
Québec City to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
315 CAD
Montreal to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
6h 00m
Cheapest price
322 CAD
Montreal to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
6h 14m
Cheapest price
322 CAD
Québec City to Boston
Fastest flight time
4h 20m
Cheapest price
332 CAD
View more

Flights from Québec City to:

Flights to United States from:

Flights North America United States Québec City to United States