Flights North America United States Nanaimo to United States

Cheap flights from Nanaimo to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Nanaimo to United States flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Nanaimo to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Air Canada
Air Canada
18 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
5h 23m
1 Stop
LAX
2:23 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
Air Canada
26 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 38m
1 Stop
YCD
3:38 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
437 C$
Delta
Delta
19 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
9h 56m
2 Stops
LAS
6:56 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
24 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
6h 23m
1 Stop
YCD
3:23 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
469 C$
WestJet
WestJet
09 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
6h 50m
1 Stop
LAS
3:50 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
WestJet
14 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
9h 10m
2 Stops
YCD
6:10 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
503 C$
WestJet
WestJet
15 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
9h 36m
1 Stop
LAX
6:36 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
WestJet
17 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
16h 47m
1 Stop
YCD
1:47 p.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
513 C$
Delta
Delta
31 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
6h 52m
1 Stop
LAS
3:52 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
07 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
6h 23m
1 Stop
YCD
3:23 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
537 C$
Delta
Delta
29 Jan.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
5h 04m
1 Stop
LAS
2:04 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
05 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
6h 29m
1 Stop
YCD
3:29 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
577 C$
Delta
Delta
29 Jan.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
5h 04m
1 Stop
LAS
2:04 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
05 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
6h 29m
1 Stop
YCD
3:29 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
577 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
18 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
5h 23m
1 Stop
LAX
2:23 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
Air Canada
26 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 38m
1 Stop
YCD
3:38 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
437 C$
Delta
Delta
24 Jun.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
LAS
3:15 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
28 Jun.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
6h 48m
1 Stop
YCD
3:48 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
610 C$
Delta
Delta
08 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
5h 54m
2 Stops
PDX
2:54 a.m.
+1
Portland airport
Delta
23 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
PDX
Portland airport
7h 15m
2 Stops
YCD
4:15 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
802 C$
Delta
Delta
31 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
6h 52m
1 Stop
LAS
3:52 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
07 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
6h 23m
1 Stop
YCD
3:23 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
537 C$
Delta
Delta
24 Jan.
9:00 p.m.
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
6h 51m
1 Stop
LAS
3:51 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
27 Jan.
9:00 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
6h 28m
1 Stop
YCD
3:28 a.m.
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
837 C$

Alternative routes for Nanaimo to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Vancouver to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
2h 27m
Cheapest price
188 C$
Vancouver to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
2h 43m
Cheapest price
213 C$
Vancouver to Seattle
Fastest flight time
0h 58m
Cheapest price
218 C$
Vancouver to Phoenix
Fastest flight time
3h 02m
Cheapest price
268 C$
Vancouver to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
2h 17m
Cheapest price
299 C$
Vancouver to San Diego
Fastest flight time
2h 53m
Cheapest price
319 C$
Vancouver to Boston
Fastest flight time
5h 33m
Cheapest price
360 C$
Vancouver to New York
Fastest flight time
6h 58m
Cheapest price
360 C$
Vancouver to Honolulu
Fastest flight time
6h 05m
Cheapest price
371 C$
Vancouver to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
6h 41m
Cheapest price
376 C$
Vancouver to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
5h 35m
Cheapest price
376 C$
Vancouver to Washington
Fastest flight time
6h 31m
Cheapest price
380 C$
Vancouver to Dallas
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
381 C$
Comox to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
6h 18m
Cheapest price
392 C$
Vancouver to New Orleans
Fastest flight time
6h 14m
Cheapest price
394 C$
Vancouver to Kahului
Fastest flight time
6h 02m
Cheapest price
402 C$
Vancouver to Newark
Fastest flight time
5h 01m
Cheapest price
402 C$
Vancouver to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
4h 47m
Cheapest price
411 C$
Vancouver to Tampa
Fastest flight time
7h 27m
Cheapest price
413 C$
Vancouver to Houston
Fastest flight time
4h 28m
Cheapest price
426 C$
View more

Flights from Nanaimo to:

Flights to United States from:

Flights North America United States Nanaimo to United States