Flights North America Kelowna to North America

Cheap flights from Kelowna to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Kelowna to North America flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Kelowna to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Flair Airlines
Flair Airlines
14 Feb.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
3h 30m
1 Stop
12:30 a.m.
+1
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
Flair Airlines
16 Mar.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
3h 30m
1 Stop
12:30 a.m.
+1
YLW
Kelowna airport
127 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
16 Jan.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
2h 33m
11:33 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
19 Jan.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
193 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
05 Dec.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
2h 33m
11:33 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
08 Dec.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
204 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
09 Jan.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
2h 33m
11:33 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
23 Jan.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
204 CAD
Flair Airlines
Flair Airlines
28 Nov.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
6h 30m
1 Stop
3:30 a.m.
+1
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
Flair Airlines
02 Dec.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
6h 30m
1 Stop
3:30 a.m.
+1
YLW
Kelowna airport
225 CAD
Pacific Coastal
Pacific Coastal
24 Jan.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
Pacific Coastal
26 Jan.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
232 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
29 Jan.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
1h 04m
10:04 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
WestJet
13 Feb.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
0h 45m
9:45 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
242 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
05 Feb.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
WestJet
05 Mar.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
0h 45m
9:45 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
242 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
08 Dec.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
1h 00m
10:00 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
Air Canada
10 Dec.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
0h 56m
9:56 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
242 CAD
Pacific Coastal
Pacific Coastal
24 Jan.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
Pacific Coastal
26 Jan.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
232 CAD
Pacific Coastal
Pacific Coastal
06 Mar.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
Pacific Coastal
08 Mar.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
232 CAD
Pacific Coastal
Pacific Coastal
07 Feb.
YLW
9:00 p.m.
Kelowna airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YYJ
Victoria Intl airport
Pacific Coastal
10 Feb.
YYJ
9:00 p.m.
Victoria Intl airport
1h 05m
10:05 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
252 CAD

Alternative routes for Kelowna to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Kamloops to Calgary
Fastest flight time
1h 06m
Cheapest price
303 CAD
Kamloops to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
0h 56m
Cheapest price
311 CAD
Trail to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
358 CAD
Castlegar to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
1h 18m
Cheapest price
382 CAD
Kamloops to New York
Fastest flight time
9h 44m
Cheapest price
398 CAD
Kamloops to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
5h 15m
Cheapest price
437 CAD
Kamloops to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
4h 21m
Cheapest price
497 CAD
Kamloops to Toronto
Fastest flight time
5h 59m
Cheapest price
525 CAD
Castlegar to Toronto
Fastest flight time
6h 17m
Cheapest price
557 CAD
Kamloops to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
6h 06m
Cheapest price
639 CAD
Kamloops to Montreal
Fastest flight time
6h 53m
Cheapest price
641 CAD
Castlegar to Montreal
Fastest flight time
7h 21m
Cheapest price
685 CAD
Kamloops to Cancún
Fastest flight time
9h 25m
Cheapest price
700 CAD
Castlegar to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
5h 08m
Cheapest price
742 CAD
Kamloops to Halifax
Fastest flight time
11h 09m
Cheapest price
790 CAD
Castlegar to New York
Fastest flight time
15h 22m
Cheapest price
1,048 CAD
Castlegar to Halifax
Fastest flight time
16h 04m
Cheapest price
1,464 CAD
Kamloops to Mexico City
Fastest flight time
22h 35m
Cheapest price
1,676 CAD
Trail to New York
Fastest flight time
13h 30m
Cheapest price
1,851 CAD
View more

Flights to North America from:

Flights North America Kelowna to North America