Cheap flights from Abbotsford to the United States from C$ 74

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 12/12
Sun 19/12

Flight information for Abbotsford to United States

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Abbotsford to United States
Fastest flight time2h 45mThe fastest flight from Abbotsford to United States takes 2h 45m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Abbotsford to United States. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Abbotsford Airport - New York John F Kennedy Intl Airport, Abbotsford Airport - Los Angeles Airport and Abbotsford Airport - Palm Springs Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Abbotsford to United States

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to United States from Abbotsford?

Allegiant Air

Air Canada, Allegiant Air, and Swoop are the most popular carriers operating from Abbotsford to United States

What is the cheapest Abbotsford to United States flight route?

Abbotsford - Las Vegas McCarran

Fly from Abbotsford to Las Vegas McCarran for the best Abbotsford - United States flight prices


Easily compare round-trip flights from Abbotsford to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Abbotsford to United States by changing tabs
Flair Airlines
23 Dec.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
30 Dec.
LAS10:40 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX1:15 p.m.Abbotsford
Multiple Airlines
24 Mar.
YXX10:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS1:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
27 Mar.
LAS5:30 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX8:05 p.m.Abbotsford
Swoop
31 Mar.
YXX12:40 p.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS3:25 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
3 Apr.
LAS5:30 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX8:05 p.m.Abbotsford
Flair Airlines
19 Dec.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
23 Dec.
LAS10:40 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX1:15 p.m.Abbotsford
Flair Airlines
19 Dec.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
23 Dec.
LAS10:40 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX1:15 p.m.Abbotsford
Flair Airlines
27 Jan.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
30 Jan.
LAS10:40 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX1:15 p.m.Abbotsford

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Abbotsford to United States

If you're looking for one-way flights from Abbotsford to United States, view some of our deals below provided by Flair Airlines and Swoop
Flair Airlines
16 Jan.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
Multiple Airlines
13 Jan.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
20h 59m
1 stop
LAX6:29 a.m.Los Angeles
Swoop
31 Mar.
YXX12:40 p.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS3:25 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran

Search last-minute flights to United States from Abbotsford

Find and compare round-trip flight prices for your last-minute flight from Abbotsford to United States
Multiple Airlines
16 Dec.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
28h 53m
2 stops
MCO2:23 p.m.Orlando
20 Jan.
MCO1:00 a.m.Orlando
37h 10m
2 stops
YXX2:10 p.m.Abbotsford
WestJet
15 Dec.
YXX5:55 a.m.Abbotsford
6h 00m
1 stop
PHX11:55 a.m.Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
20 Jan.
PHX1:40 p.m.Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
6h 14m
1 stop
YXX7:54 p.m.Abbotsford
Flair Airlines
16 Dec.
YXX4:10 a.m.Abbotsford
5h 40m
1 stop
LAS9:50 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
19 Dec.
LAS1:30 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
14h 45m
1 stop
YXX4:15 a.m.Abbotsford
Delta
14 Dec.
YXX1:00 a.m.Abbotsford
6h 39m
1 stop
PSP7:39 a.m.Palm Springs
9 Jan.
PSP12:50 p.m.Palm Springs
6h 04m
1 stop
YXX6:54 p.m.Abbotsford
Multiple Airlines
16 Dec.
YXX1:00 a.m.Abbotsford
10h 30m
1 stop
PSP11:30 a.m.Palm Springs
23 Dec.
PSP12:20 p.m.Palm Springs
28h 10m
1 stop
YXX4:30 p.m.Abbotsford
WestJet
12 Dec.
YXX1:00 a.m.Abbotsford
6h 28m
1 stop
LAS7:28 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
19 Dec.
LAS12:35 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
6h 20m
1 stop
YXX6:55 p.m.Abbotsford

Best airlines flying from Abbotsford to United States

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Abbotsford to United States with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
Swoop
PriceFrom C$ 125
Free Cancellation
Rating
0.0
Allegiant Air
PriceFrom C$ 128
Free Cancellation
Rating
6.8
Air Canada
PriceFrom C$ 233
Free Cancellation
Rating
7.8
WestJet
PriceFrom C$ 254
Free Cancellation
Rating
7.9

WestJet flights from Abbotsford to United States

Our best WestJet deals on Abbotsford to United States flight tickets
WestJet
17 Jan.
YXX1:00 a.m.Abbotsford
6h 44m
1 stop
SFO7:44 a.m.San Francisco
3 Feb.
SFO8:45 a.m.San Francisco
6h 03m
1 stop
YXX2:48 p.m.Abbotsford
WestJet
4 Mar.
YXX6:15 a.m.Abbotsford
5h 45m
1 stop
PHX12:00 p.m.Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
7 Mar.
PHX9:20 a.m.Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
6h 17m
1 stop
YXX3:37 p.m.Abbotsford
WestJet
3 Feb.
YXX6:15 a.m.Abbotsford
5h 44m
1 stop
PHX11:59 a.m.Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
6 Feb.
PHX1:45 p.m.Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
6h 08m
1 stop
YXX7:53 p.m.Abbotsford

Flair Airlines flights from Abbotsford to United States

Our best Flair Airlines deals on Abbotsford to United States flight tickets
Flair Airlines
23 Dec.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
30 Dec.
LAS10:40 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX1:15 p.m.Abbotsford
Flair Airlines
19 Dec.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
23 Dec.
LAS10:40 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX1:15 p.m.Abbotsford
Flair Airlines
19 Dec.
YXX9:30 a.m.Abbotsford
2h 45m
LAS12:15 p.m.Las Vegas McCarran
23 Dec.
LAS10:40 a.m.Las Vegas McCarran
2h 35m
YXX1:15 p.m.Abbotsford

  • Are airlines flying from Abbotsford to United States offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Abbotsford to United States are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: Swoop, WestJet, and Air Canada.


Alternative routes for Abbotsford to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Vancouver to Los Angeles Flights
Fastest flight time2h 46m
Cheapest priceC$ 216
Vancouver to Honolulu Flights
Fastest flight time5h 58m
Cheapest priceC$ 397
Vancouver to Las Vegas Flights
Fastest flight time2h 37m
Cheapest priceC$ 146
Vancouver to Kahului Flights
Fastest flight time5h 35m
Cheapest priceC$ 357
Vancouver to San Francisco Flights
Fastest flight time2h 23m
Cheapest priceC$ 302
Vancouver to New York Flights
Fastest flight time5h 01m
Cheapest priceC$ 348
Vancouver to Palm Springs Flights
Fastest flight time2h 52m
Cheapest priceC$ 186
Vancouver to Dallas Flights
Fastest flight time4h 03m
Cheapest priceC$ 385
Vancouver to Kailua-Kona Flights
Fastest flight time6h 19m
Cheapest priceC$ 438
Vancouver to Phoenix Flights
Fastest flight time2h 58m
Cheapest priceC$ 244
Vancouver to Seattle Flights
Fastest flight time0h 58m
Cheapest priceC$ 210
Abbotsford to Los Angeles Flights
Fastest flight time5h 58m
Cheapest priceC$ 226

Similar Abbotsford to United States flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Abbotsford to United States route