Flights North America United States Vancouver to United States

Cheap flights from Vancouver to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Vancouver to United States flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Vancouver to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Delta
Delta
25 Nov.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
3:15 a.m.
+1
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
26 Nov.
SFO
9:00 p.m.
San Francisco airport
4h 53m
1 Stop
1:53 a.m.
+1
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
75 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
03 Nov.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 30m
11:30 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
07 Nov.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 50m
11:50 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
17 Nov.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 30m
11:30 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
21 Nov.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 50m
11:50 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
01 Dec.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
05 Dec.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
12 Jan.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
16 Jan.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
19 Jan.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
23 Jan.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
01 Dec.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
05 Dec.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
12 Jan.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
16 Jan.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
19 Jan.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
23 Jan.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
02 Feb.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
06 Feb.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 46m
11:46 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
23 Feb.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 27m
11:27 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
01 Mar.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 47m
11:47 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
154 CAD
Swoop
Swoop
03 Nov.
YVR
9:00 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 30m
11:30 p.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Swoop
07 Nov.
LAS
9:00 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 50m
11:50 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
144 CAD

Alternative routes for Vancouver to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Vancouver to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
2h 27m
Cheapest price
129 CAD
Vancouver to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
2h 48m
Cheapest price
213 CAD
Vancouver to Seattle
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
231 CAD
Vancouver to Phoenix
Fastest flight time
3h 03m
Cheapest price
276 CAD
Vancouver to San Diego
Fastest flight time
2h 53m
Cheapest price
292 CAD
Vancouver to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
2h 21m
Cheapest price
314 CAD
Vancouver to Boston
Fastest flight time
7h 07m
Cheapest price
353 CAD
Vancouver to Miami
Fastest flight time
8h 05m
Cheapest price
353 CAD
Vancouver to Washington
Fastest flight time
6h 59m
Cheapest price
361 CAD
Vancouver to New York
Fastest flight time
5h 00m
Cheapest price
362 CAD
Vancouver to Tampa
Fastest flight time
7h 54m
Cheapest price
365 CAD
Vancouver to Orlando
Fastest flight time
5h 39m
Cheapest price
366 CAD
Vancouver to New Orleans
Fastest flight time
7h 04m
Cheapest price
374 CAD
Vancouver to Dallas
Fastest flight time
6h 13m
Cheapest price
389 CAD
Vancouver to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
5h 35m
Cheapest price
393 CAD
Vancouver to Chicago
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
410 CAD
Vancouver to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
7h 02m
Cheapest price
422 CAD
Vancouver to Honolulu
Fastest flight time
6h 07m
Cheapest price
427 CAD
Vancouver to Houston
Fastest flight time
4h 25m
Cheapest price
449 CAD
Kamloops to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
5h 15m
Cheapest price
486 CAD
View more

Flights from Vancouver to:

Flights to United States from:

Flights North America United States Vancouver to United States