Flights North America Canada Windsor to Canada

Cheap flights from Windsor to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Windsor to Canada flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Windsor to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
11 Feb.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
5h 50m
1 Stop
5:50 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 08m
1 Stop
4:08 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
259 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
04 Dec.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
3h 35m
1 Stop
3:35 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
11 Dec.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 53m
1 Stop
3:53 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
275 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
24 Apr.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
5h 20m
1 Stop
5:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
26 Apr.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 25m
1 Stop
3:25 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
345 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
20 Feb.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
4h 05m
1 Stop
4:05 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
5h 08m
1 Stop
5:08 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
368 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
26 Nov.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
3h 35m
1 Stop
3:35 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
03 Dec.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 53m
1 Stop
4:53 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
442 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
07 May
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
4h 23m
1 Stop
4:23 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
10 May
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
5h 20m
1 Stop
5:20 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
459 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
04 Dec.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
3h 35m
1 Stop
3:35 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
11 Dec.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 53m
1 Stop
3:53 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
275 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
26 Nov.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
3h 35m
1 Stop
3:35 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
03 Dec.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 53m
1 Stop
4:53 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
442 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
24 Apr.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
5h 20m
1 Stop
5:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
26 Apr.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 25m
1 Stop
3:25 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
345 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
20 Feb.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
4h 05m
1 Stop
4:05 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
5h 08m
1 Stop
5:08 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
368 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
07 May
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
4h 23m
1 Stop
4:23 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
10 May
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
5h 20m
1 Stop
5:20 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
459 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
11 Feb.
YQG
12:00 a.m.
Windsor airport
5h 50m
1 Stop
5:50 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 08m
1 Stop
4:08 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
259 CAD

Alternative routes for Windsor to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Toronto
Fastest flight time
0h 47m
Cheapest price
148 CAD
London to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
4h 40m
Cheapest price
161 CAD
London to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
299 CAD
London to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 27m
Cheapest price
308 CAD
London to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
5h 51m
Cheapest price
329 CAD
London to Thunder Bay
Fastest flight time
4h 36m
Cheapest price
353 CAD
London to Québec City
Fastest flight time
3h 19m
Cheapest price
390 CAD
London to Moncton
Fastest flight time
3h 53m
Cheapest price
406 CAD
London to Saskatoon
Fastest flight time
5h 21m
Cheapest price
410 CAD
London to Halifax
Fastest flight time
4h 45m
Cheapest price
423 CAD
London to Calgary
Fastest flight time
4h 01m
Cheapest price
428 CAD
London to Kelowna
Fastest flight time
7h 22m
Cheapest price
471 CAD
London to St. John's
Fastest flight time
6h 31m
Cheapest price
501 CAD
London to Regina
Fastest flight time
8h 40m
Cheapest price
518 CAD
Sarnia to Halifax
Fastest flight time
5h 45m
Cheapest price
538 CAD
Sarnia to Kelowna
Fastest flight time
9h 46m
Cheapest price
690 CAD
Sarnia to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
5h 09m
Cheapest price
698 CAD
Sarnia to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
7h 10m
Cheapest price
1,321 CAD
London to Yellowknife
Fastest flight time
12h 56m
Cheapest price
1,352 CAD
View more

Flights from Windsor to:

Flights to Canada from:

Flights North America Canada Windsor to Canada