Find cheap flights to Québec City

Tue 22/1
Tue 29/1
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Québec City?

+120%
+80%
+40%
Base
Price
309 - 601 CAD

Québec City flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Québec City found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
0h 50m
12:50 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Air Transat
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
0h 50m
12:50 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
211 CAD
Provincial Air
Provincial Air
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Provincial Air
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
261 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
261 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
261 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
268 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
273 CAD
Provincial Air
Provincial Air
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Provincial Air
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
261 CAD
Provincial Air
Provincial Air
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Provincial Air
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
286 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
0h 50m
12:50 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Air Transat
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
0h 50m
12:50 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
211 CAD
Provincial Air
Provincial Air
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
0h 55m
12:55 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Provincial Air
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
285 CAD
Provincial Air
Provincial Air
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
0h 55m
12:55 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Provincial Air
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
0h 45m
12:45 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
286 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
1h 33m
1:33 am
YQB
Québec City airport
Porter Airlines
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
1h 45m
1:45 am
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
273 CAD

Which airlines operate flights to Québec City?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Québec City

Below you will find all the airports in Québec City along with the distance from the city centre
Québec City
13 km from city centre

Quick facts about Québec City

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Québec City
Local time
Currency
Canadian Dollar
Beer
Domestic Beer (.5 litre)
2.56 CAD
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
15 CAD
Public transport
One-way ticket
3.43 CAD

Start planning your trip to Québec City


Popular routes to Québec City

Most frequently searched flights to Québec City along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
View more