Cheap flights from United States to Kelowna

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

United States to Kelowna flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United States to Kelowna by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Delta
Delta
10 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 43m
1 Stop
YLW
3:43 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
17 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 42m
1 Stop
LAX
3:42 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
376 C$
Delta
Delta
01 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 42m
1 Stop
YLW
3:42 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
14 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 11m
1 Stop
LAX
3:11 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
392 C$
Delta
Delta
07 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 13m
1 Stop
YLW
3:13 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
13 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
8h 57m
1 Stop
LAX
5:57 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
452 C$
Delta
Delta
03 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
7h 14m
1 Stop
YLW
4:14 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
08 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 34m
1 Stop
LAX
3:34 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
460 C$
WestJet
WestJet
02 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
PHX
Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl airport
6h 17m
1 Stop
YLW
3:17 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
WestJet
07 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
9h 15m
1 Stop
PHX
6:15 a.m.
+1
Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl airport
462 C$
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
14 May
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 45m
1 Stop
YLW
3:45 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Alaska Airlines
18 May
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 42m
1 Stop
LAX
3:42 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
468 C$
Delta
Delta
04 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
SNA
Santa Ana J. Wayne/Orange Cnty airport
5h 23m
1 Stop
YLW
2:23 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
14 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 46m
1 Stop
SNA
3:46 a.m.
+1
Santa Ana J. Wayne/Orange Cnty airport
1,027 C$
WestJet
WestJet
02 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
PHX
Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl airport
5h 27m
1 Stop
YLW
2:27 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
WestJet
07 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
7h 20m
1 Stop
PHX
4:20 a.m.
+1
Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl airport
496 C$
Delta
Delta
01 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 42m
1 Stop
YLW
3:42 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
14 Apr.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 11m
1 Stop
LAX
3:11 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
392 C$
Delta
Delta
10 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 43m
1 Stop
YLW
3:43 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
17 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 42m
1 Stop
LAX
3:42 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
376 C$
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
14 May
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
6h 45m
1 Stop
YLW
3:45 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Alaska Airlines
18 May
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 42m
1 Stop
LAX
3:42 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
468 C$
Delta
Delta
03 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
7h 14m
1 Stop
YLW
4:14 a.m.
+1
Kelowna airport
Delta
08 Jul.
9:00 p.m.
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 34m
1 Stop
LAX
3:34 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
460 C$

Alternative routes for United States to Kelowna

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
San Diego to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
21h 45m
Cheapest price
591 C$
New York to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
9h 05m
Cheapest price
721 C$
Orlando to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
12h 10m
Cheapest price
729 C$
Washington to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
11h 39m
Cheapest price
788 C$
San Francisco to Castlegar
Fastest flight time
6h 36m
Cheapest price
805 C$
Los Angeles to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
14h 30m
Cheapest price
822 C$
Seattle to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
7h 08m
Cheapest price
892 C$
Baltimore to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
13h 49m
Cheapest price
1,323 C$
San Francisco to Kamloops
Fastest flight time
4h 31m
Cheapest price
5,712 C$
View more

Flights from United States to:

Flights to Kelowna from: