Flights North America Québec City to North America

Cheap flights from Québec City to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Québec City to North America flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Québec City to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
26 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
1h 50m
YTZ
1:50 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
29 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
YQB
1:30 a.m.
Québec City airport
265 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
5h 00m
1 Stop
EWR
5:00 a.m.
Newark airport
Porter Airlines
08 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
5h 20m
1 Stop
YQB
6:20 a.m.
Québec City airport
266 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
23 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
4h 55m
1 Stop
EWR
4:55 a.m.
Newark airport
Porter Airlines
26 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
5h 10m
1 Stop
YQB
5:10 a.m.
Québec City airport
269 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
6h 10m
1 Stop
EWR
6:10 a.m.
Newark airport
Porter Airlines
02 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
6h 15m
1 Stop
YQB
6:15 a.m.
Québec City airport
270 C$
Delta
Delta
27 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
LGA
5:45 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
31 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
5h 50m
1 Stop
YQB
5:50 a.m.
Québec City airport
272 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
13 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
3h 55m
FLL
3:55 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
20 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
YQB
3:35 a.m.
Québec City airport
298 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
26 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
1h 50m
YTZ
1:50 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
29 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
YQB
1:30 a.m.
Québec City airport
265 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
13 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
3h 55m
FLL
3:55 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
20 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
YQB
3:35 a.m.
Québec City airport
298 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
30 May
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
3h 55m
FLL
3:55 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
06 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
YQB
3:35 a.m.
Québec City airport
317 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
23 May
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
3h 55m
FLL
3:55 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
30 May
12:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
YQB
3:35 a.m.
Québec City airport
338 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
25 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
4h 00m
FLL
4:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
Air Transat
09 May
12:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
YQB
3:35 a.m.
Québec City airport
385 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
23 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
4h 55m
1 Stop
EWR
4:55 a.m.
Newark airport
Porter Airlines
26 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
5h 10m
1 Stop
YQB
5:10 a.m.
Québec City airport
269 C$

Alternative routes for Québec City to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Montreal to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
148 C$
Montreal to New York
Fastest flight time
1h 24m
Cheapest price
226 C$
Montreal to Newark
Fastest flight time
1h 37m
Cheapest price
226 C$
Montreal to Halifax
Fastest flight time
1h 41m
Cheapest price
248 C$
Québec City to Montreal
Fastest flight time
0h 45m
Cheapest price
252 C$
Québec City to Newark
Fastest flight time
1h 53m
Cheapest price
253 C$
Québec City to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
265 C$
Québec City to New York
Fastest flight time
4h 40m
Cheapest price
272 C$
Montreal to Miami
Fastest flight time
3h 29m
Cheapest price
279 C$
Montreal to Orlando
Fastest flight time
3h 10m
Cheapest price
291 C$
Montreal to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
3h 28m
Cheapest price
291 C$
Québec City to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
298 C$
Montreal to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 42m
Cheapest price
300 C$
Montreal to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
6h 12m
Cheapest price
307 C$
Québec City to Miami
Fastest flight time
4h 05m
Cheapest price
315 C$
Montreal to Cancún
Fastest flight time
4h 30m
Cheapest price
315 C$
Montreal to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
5h 10m
Cheapest price
322 C$
Montreal to Mexico City
Fastest flight time
5h 35m
Cheapest price
352 C$
Montreal to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
6h 00m
Cheapest price
368 C$
Québec City to Orlando
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
369 C$
View more

Flights to North America from:

Flights North America Québec City to North America