Flights from Canada to Toronto

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Canada to Toronto flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Canada to Toronto by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Air Transat
Air Transat
27 Sep.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 15m
1:15 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
29 Sep.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 15m
1:15 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
139 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
17 Oct.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 20m
1:20 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
05 Nov.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 15m
1:15 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
139 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
16 Aug.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 15m
1:15 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
24 Aug.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
141 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
02 Aug.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 15m
1:15 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
10 Aug.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
173 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
14 Jul.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 32m
1:32 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
WestJet
20 Jul.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 20m
1:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
189 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
09 Sep.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
10 Sep.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
205 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
29 Jul.
YOW
12:00 a.m.
Ottawa airport
1h 04m
1:04 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
30 Jul.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
12:59 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
230 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
16 Oct.
YOW
12:00 a.m.
Ottawa airport
1h 12m
1:12 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
WestJet
20 Oct.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 00m
1:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
260 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
09 Sep.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
10 Sep.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
205 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
13 Jul.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
14 Jul.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
206 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
29 Aug.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
01 Sep.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
217 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
16 Aug.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 15m
1:15 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
24 Aug.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 10m
1:10 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
141 CAD

Alternative routes for Canada to Toronto

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Regina to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 51m
Cheapest price
426 CAD
Québec City to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 44m
Cheapest price
255 CAD
Toronto to Kingston
Fastest flight time
0h 57m
Cheapest price
346 CAD
Toronto to London
Fastest flight time
0h 45m
Cheapest price
245 CAD
St. John's to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 27m
Cheapest price
426 CAD
Moncton to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 29m
Cheapest price
308 CAD
Thunder Bay to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 59m
Cheapest price
222 CAD
Halifax to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 19m
Cheapest price
261 CAD
Winnipeg to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
283 CAD
Winnipeg to London
Fastest flight time
3h 46m
Cheapest price
390 CAD
Calgary to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
401 CAD
Calgary to London
Fastest flight time
3h 30m
Cheapest price
466 CAD
Fort McMurray to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 45m
Cheapest price
505 CAD
Saskatoon to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 05m
Cheapest price
446 CAD
Montreal to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
134 CAD
Montreal to London
Fastest flight time
1h 27m
Cheapest price
190 CAD
Vancouver to Toronto
Fastest flight time
4h 20m
Cheapest price
387 CAD
Vancouver to London
Fastest flight time
4h 01m
Cheapest price
154 CAD
Kelowna to Toronto
Fastest flight time
4h 07m
Cheapest price
449 CAD
Ottawa to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 04m
Cheapest price
218 CAD
View more

Flights from Canada to:

Flights to Toronto from: