Flights North America Canada Boston to Canada

Cheap flights from Boston to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Boston to Canada flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Boston to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
06 Oct.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 59m
1:59 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
07 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
23 Oct.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 55m
1:55 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
28 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
01 Nov.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 54m
1:54 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
04 Nov.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
07 Nov.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 54m
1:54 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
10 Nov.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
04 Dec.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 59m
1:59 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
08 Dec.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Delta
Delta
22 Oct.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
5h 34m
1 Stop
5:34 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
28 Oct.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 56m
1:56 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
297 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
01 Nov.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 54m
1:54 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
04 Nov.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
07 Nov.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 54m
1:54 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
10 Nov.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
23 Oct.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 55m
1:55 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
28 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
06 Oct.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 59m
1:59 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
07 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
04 Dec.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 59m
1:59 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
08 Dec.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
1h 35m
1:35 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
289 CAD
Delta
Delta
03 Dec.
BOS
12:00 a.m.
Boston Logan Intl airport
5h 33m
1 Stop
5:33 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
10 Dec.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 54m
1:54 a.m.
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
297 CAD

Alternative routes for Boston to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Boston to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 54m
Cheapest price
281 CAD
Boston to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 13m
Cheapest price
283 CAD
Boston to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
5h 13m
Cheapest price
300 CAD
Boston to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
3h 49m
Cheapest price
327 CAD
Boston to Québec City
Fastest flight time
4h 30m
Cheapest price
339 CAD
Providence to Toronto
Fastest flight time
4h 15m
Cheapest price
362 CAD
Boston to Halifax
Fastest flight time
1h 38m
Cheapest price
385 CAD
Boston to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
8h 53m
Cheapest price
389 CAD
Boston to Calgary
Fastest flight time
6h 35m
Cheapest price
392 CAD
Boston to Thunder Bay
Fastest flight time
4h 59m
Cheapest price
450 CAD
Providence to Calgary
Fastest flight time
9h 06m
Cheapest price
457 CAD
Providence to Halifax
Fastest flight time
5h 19m
Cheapest price
465 CAD
Boston to Saskatoon
Fastest flight time
6h 54m
Cheapest price
477 CAD
Boston to St. John's
Fastest flight time
9h 55m
Cheapest price
511 CAD
Providence to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
11h 25m
Cheapest price
627 CAD
Boston to Moncton
Fastest flight time
6h 37m
Cheapest price
648 CAD
Providence to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 48m
Cheapest price
653 CAD
Boston to Charlottetown (Prince Edward Island)
Fastest flight time
4h 29m
Cheapest price
694 CAD
Boston to Regina
Fastest flight time
9h 49m
Cheapest price
722 CAD
Boston to Kelowna
Fastest flight time
13h 23m
Cheapest price
726 CAD
View more

Flights to Canada from:

Flights North America Canada Boston to Canada