Flights North America Canada Washington to Canada

Cheap flights from Washington to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Washington to Canada flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Washington to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Major Airline
Major Airline
22 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 54m
YYZ
1:54 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Major Airline
24 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 54m
DCA
1:54 a.m.
Washington Reagan-National airport
239 CAD
American Airlines
American Airlines
04 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 54m
YYZ
1:54 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
American Airlines
09 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 29m
1 Stop
DCA
3:29 a.m.
Washington Reagan-National airport
284 CAD
Major Airline
Major Airline
02 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 30m
YTZ
1:30 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Major Airline
06 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 27m
IAD
1:27 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
286 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 30m
YTZ
1:30 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 27m
IAD
1:27 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
298 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
26 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 30m
YTZ
1:30 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
27 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 27m
IAD
1:27 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
300 CAD
Delta
Delta
07 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
4h 42m
1 Stop
YUL
4:42 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Delta
09 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
5h 48m
1 Stop
BWI
5:48 a.m.
Baltimore/Washington airport
307 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 30m
YTZ
1:30 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 27m
IAD
1:27 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
298 CAD
Major Airline
Major Airline
02 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 30m
YTZ
1:30 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Major Airline
06 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 27m
IAD
1:27 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
286 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
26 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 30m
YTZ
1:30 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
27 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 27m
IAD
1:27 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
300 CAD
United Airlines
United Airlines
31 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 36m
YYZ
1:36 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
United Airlines
03 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 25m
IAD
1:25 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
327 CAD
Major Airline
Major Airline
22 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 54m
YYZ
1:54 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Major Airline
24 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 54m
DCA
1:54 a.m.
Washington Reagan-National airport
239 CAD
American Airlines
American Airlines
04 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 54m
YYZ
1:54 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
American Airlines
09 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 29m
1 Stop
DCA
3:29 a.m.
Washington Reagan-National airport
284 CAD

Alternative routes for Washington to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Philadelphia to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 40m
Cheapest price
249 CAD
Washington to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
256 CAD
Philadelphia to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 34m
Cheapest price
278 CAD
Baltimore to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
3h 21m
Cheapest price
297 CAD
Washington to London
Fastest flight time
8h 08m
Cheapest price
301 CAD
Baltimore to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 26m
Cheapest price
301 CAD
Philadelphia to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
7h 13m
Cheapest price
302 CAD
Baltimore to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 30m
Cheapest price
307 CAD
Baltimore to Québec City
Fastest flight time
4h 57m
Cheapest price
319 CAD
Washington to Calgary
Fastest flight time
7h 09m
Cheapest price
322 CAD
Washington to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 38m
Cheapest price
347 CAD
Washington to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
1h 33m
Cheapest price
351 CAD
Philadelphia to Calgary
Fastest flight time
7h 33m
Cheapest price
355 CAD
Washington to Québec City
Fastest flight time
3h 50m
Cheapest price
362 CAD
Baltimore to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
6h 34m
Cheapest price
364 CAD
Baltimore to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
7h 35m
Cheapest price
368 CAD
Washington to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
7h 46m
Cheapest price
374 CAD
Baltimore to Calgary
Fastest flight time
6h 24m
Cheapest price
375 CAD
Washington to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
4h 53m
Cheapest price
376 CAD
Washington to Halifax
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
421 CAD
View more

Flights to Canada from:

Flights North America Canada Washington to Canada