Flights North America Canada United States to Canada

Cheap flights from United States to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

United States to Canada flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United States to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Air Canada
Air Canada
04 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 24m
YUL
1:24 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Canada
08 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 37m
LGA
1:37 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
205 C$
American Airlines
American Airlines
18 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 31m
YUL
1:31 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
American Airlines
26 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 31m
LGA
1:31 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
215 C$
United Airlines
United Airlines
09 Jun.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
2h 56m
YVR
11:56 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
United Airlines
16 Jun.
9:00 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
3h 16m
LAX
12:16 a.m.
+1
Los Angeles airport
219 C$
Delta
Delta
25 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
1h 55m
YYZ
1:55 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 59m
JFK
1:59 a.m.
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
226 C$
WestJet
WestJet
05 May
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
5h 19m
1 Stop
YUL
5:19 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
WestJet
06 May
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 40m
LGA
1:40 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
226 C$
United Airlines
United Airlines
03 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
3h 18m
YVR
12:18 a.m.
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
United Airlines
10 Mar.
9:00 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 51m
LAX
11:51 p.m.
Los Angeles airport
230 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
04 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 24m
YUL
1:24 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Canada
08 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 37m
LGA
1:37 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
205 C$
American Airlines
American Airlines
18 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 31m
YUL
1:31 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
American Airlines
26 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 31m
LGA
1:31 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
215 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
14 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 25m
YUL
1:25 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Canada
18 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
1h 41m
LGA
1:41 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
232 C$
Delta
Delta
25 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
1h 55m
YYZ
1:55 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 59m
JFK
1:59 a.m.
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
226 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
31 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
1h 29m
YUL
1:29 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Canada
07 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 30m
1 Stop
EWR
3:30 a.m.
Newark airport
235 C$
Major Airline
Major Airline
06 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
LAX
Los Angeles airport
2h 55m
YVR
11:55 p.m.
Vancouver Intl airport
Major Airline
10 Feb.
9:00 p.m.
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
2h 49m
LAX
11:49 p.m.
Los Angeles airport
251 C$

Alternative routes for United States to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Fort Lauderdale to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 54m
Cheapest price
157 C$
Las Vegas to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
2h 38m
Cheapest price
168 C$
Tampa to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
3h 57m
Cheapest price
176 C$
Orlando to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
4h 05m
Cheapest price
184 C$
Las Vegas to Toronto
Fastest flight time
4h 01m
Cheapest price
187 C$
New York to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 34m
Cheapest price
205 C$
Chicago to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 34m
Cheapest price
206 C$
Chicago to Calgary
Fastest flight time
3h 42m
Cheapest price
213 C$
New York to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 24m
Cheapest price
214 C$
Newark to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
1h 39m
Cheapest price
215 C$
Orlando to London
Fastest flight time
2h 36m
Cheapest price
217 C$
Orlando to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 35m
Cheapest price
217 C$
Los Angeles to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
219 C$
Seattle to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
0h 53m
Cheapest price
227 C$
Newark to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 29m
Cheapest price
235 C$
Newark to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 29m
Cheapest price
235 C$
Boston to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 54m
Cheapest price
244 C$
Washington to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 27m
Cheapest price
260 C$
Miami to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 07m
Cheapest price
264 C$
Seattle to Calgary
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
266 C$
View more

Flights to Canada from:

Flights North America Canada United States to Canada