Cheap flights from North America to Ottawa

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

North America to Ottawa flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from North America to Ottawa by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
03 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 08m
YTZ
1:08 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
206 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 08m
YTZ
1:08 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
209 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
10 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
18 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 13m
YTZ
1:13 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
226 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 04m
YOW
1:04 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Air Canada
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 12m
YYZ
1:12 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
231 C$
WestJet
WestJet
21 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 08m
YOW
1:08 a.m.
Ottawa airport
WestJet
23 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 19m
YYZ
1:19 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
243 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
29 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 08m
YTZ
1:08 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
268 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
03 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 08m
YTZ
1:08 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
206 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 08m
YTZ
1:08 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
209 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
29 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 08m
YTZ
1:08 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
268 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
10 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
0h 59m
YOW
12:59 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
18 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 13m
YTZ
1:13 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
226 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
02 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 04m
YOW
1:04 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Air Canada
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 12m
YYZ
1:12 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
231 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
26 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 01m
YOW
1:01 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Air Canada
28 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 18m
YYZ
1:18 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
403 C$

Alternative routes for North America to Ottawa

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Toronto to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
156 C$
New York to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
241 C$
Toronto to Kingston
Fastest flight time
0h 59m
Cheapest price
255 C$
Halifax to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 43m
Cheapest price
256 C$
Mexico City to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 10m
Cheapest price
291 C$
Cancún to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
304 C$
Orlando to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
305 C$
Vancouver to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 34m
Cheapest price
308 C$
Fort Lauderdale to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
315 C$
Chicago to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 06m
Cheapest price
325 C$
San Francisco to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 12m
Cheapest price
332 C$
Puerto Vallarta to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 55m
Cheapest price
357 C$
Los Angeles to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 10m
Cheapest price
378 C$
Winnipeg to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 37m
Cheapest price
383 C$
Miami to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 21m
Cheapest price
394 C$
Calgary to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
423 C$
Ottawa to Montreal
Fastest flight time
0h 44m
Cheapest price
431 C$
Las Vegas to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 33m
Cheapest price
481 C$
Winnipeg to Kingston
Fastest flight time
4h 29m
Cheapest price
496 C$
Honolulu to Montreal
Fastest flight time
11h 22m
Cheapest price
748 C$
View more

Flights from North America to: