Flights North America Canada Fort Lauderdale to Canada

Cheap flights from Fort Lauderdale to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Fort Lauderdale to Canada flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Fort Lauderdale to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Delta
Delta
17 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
7h 19m
1 Stop
7:19 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
Delta
07 Jan.
YOW
12:00 a.m.
Ottawa airport
16h 22m
1 Stop
4:22 p.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
309 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
05 Feb.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 20m
3:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Transat
11 Feb.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 50m
3:50 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
377 CAD
Delta
Delta
10 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
7h 52m
1 Stop
7:52 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Delta
16 Jan.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 50m
3:50 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
390 CAD
United Airlines
United Airlines
07 Oct.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
5h 47m
1 Stop
5:47 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
United Airlines
28 Oct.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 14m
3:14 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
459 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
24 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 20m
3:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Transat
31 Dec.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 47m
3:47 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
473 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
28 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 12m
3:12 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
WestJet
29 Dec.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 15m
3:15 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
528 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
28 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 12m
3:12 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
WestJet
29 Dec.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 15m
3:15 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
528 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
20 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 14m
3:14 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
Air Canada
31 Dec.
YOW
12:00 a.m.
Ottawa airport
3h 30m
3:30 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
549 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
24 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 20m
3:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Transat
31 Dec.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 47m
3:47 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
473 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
05 Feb.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 20m
3:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Transat
11 Feb.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 50m
3:50 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
377 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
17 Nov.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 20m
3:20 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Transat
24 Nov.
YUL
12:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 50m
3:50 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
572 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
21 Dec.
FLL
12:00 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 35m
3:35 a.m.
YQB
Québec City airport
Air Transat
01 Jan.
YQB
12:00 a.m.
Québec City airport
4h 00m
4:00 a.m.
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
814 CAD

Alternative routes for Fort Lauderdale to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Miami to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 08m
Cheapest price
281 CAD
Fort Myers to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
324 CAD
Orlando to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 40m
Cheapest price
351 CAD
Miami to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
10h 19m
Cheapest price
385 CAD
Orlando to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
8h 29m
Cheapest price
402 CAD
Orlando to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
2h 53m
Cheapest price
435 CAD
Miami to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
439 CAD
Orlando to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 57m
Cheapest price
444 CAD
Miami to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
11h 05m
Cheapest price
461 CAD
Fort Myers to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
6h 21m
Cheapest price
529 CAD
Orlando to Québec City
Fastest flight time
3h 20m
Cheapest price
530 CAD
Fort Myers to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 26m
Cheapest price
542 CAD
Miami to Calgary
Fastest flight time
10h 23m
Cheapest price
560 CAD
Fort Myers to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
13h 44m
Cheapest price
564 CAD
Orlando to St. John's
Fastest flight time
9h 37m
Cheapest price
615 CAD
Orlando to London
Fastest flight time
10h 28m
Cheapest price
629 CAD
Orlando to Halifax
Fastest flight time
3h 19m
Cheapest price
680 CAD
Fort Myers to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
5h 27m
Cheapest price
688 CAD
Orlando to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
4h 16m
Cheapest price
690 CAD
Fort Myers to Kelowna
Fastest flight time
12h 02m
Cheapest price
721 CAD
View more

Flights to Canada from:

Flights North America Canada Fort Lauderdale to Canada