Flights North America Thunder Bay to North America

Cheap flights from Thunder Bay to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Thunder Bay to North America flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Thunder Bay to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
222 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
223 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
224 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
227 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
242 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
10 Dec.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 08m
2:08 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
WestJet
16 Jan.
YYZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
2h 17m
2:17 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
262 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
222 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
223 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
224 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
227 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Oct.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
19 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
242 CAD
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
30 Sep.
YQT
12:00 a.m.
Thunder Bay airport
2h 00m
2:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
02 Oct.
YTZ
12:00 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
2h 04m
2:04 a.m.
YQT
Thunder Bay airport
397 CAD

Alternative routes for Thunder Bay to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Thunder Bay to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 59m
Cheapest price
239 CAD
Thunder Bay to Newark
Fastest flight time
6h 45m
Cheapest price
301 CAD
Thunder Bay to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
3h 39m
Cheapest price
301 CAD
Thunder Bay to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 50m
Cheapest price
336 CAD
Thunder Bay to Halifax
Fastest flight time
5h 57m
Cheapest price
437 CAD
Thunder Bay to New York
Fastest flight time
5h 29m
Cheapest price
492 CAD
Thunder Bay to Orlando
Fastest flight time
6h 22m
Cheapest price
500 CAD
Thunder Bay to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
13h 47m
Cheapest price
555 CAD
Thunder Bay to Calgary
Fastest flight time
7h 25m
Cheapest price
580 CAD
Thunder Bay to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
13h 04m
Cheapest price
717 CAD
Thunder Bay to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
1h 31m
Cheapest price
721 CAD
Thunder Bay to Honolulu
Fastest flight time
21h 43m
Cheapest price
1,201 CAD
View more

Flights to North America from:

Flights North America Thunder Bay to North America