Flights North America Canada Sault Ste Marie to Canada

Cheap flights from Sault Ste Marie to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Sault Ste Marie to Canada flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Sault Ste Marie to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
29 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 20m
YTZ
1:20 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
04 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 24m
YAM
1:24 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
204 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
07 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 20m
YTZ
1:20 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
21 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 24m
YAM
1:24 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
205 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
29 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 28m
YYZ
1:28 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Canada
04 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 32m
YAM
1:32 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
252 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
08 May
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 19m
YTZ
1:19 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
26 May
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 19m
YAM
1:19 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
256 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
08 May
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 28m
YYZ
1:28 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Canada
26 May
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 32m
YAM
1:32 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
258 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
01 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 28m
YYZ
1:28 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Canada
05 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 41m
YAM
1:41 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
464 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
08 May
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 19m
YTZ
1:19 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
26 May
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 19m
YAM
1:19 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
256 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
29 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 20m
YTZ
1:20 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
04 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 24m
YAM
1:24 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
204 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
07 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 20m
YTZ
1:20 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
21 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 24m
YAM
1:24 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
205 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
15 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 20m
YTZ
1:20 a.m.
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
17 Dec.
12:00 a.m.
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1h 24m
YAM
1:24 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
611 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
29 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 28m
YYZ
1:28 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Canada
04 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 32m
YAM
1:32 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
252 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
08 May
12:00 a.m.
YAM
Sault Ste Marie airport
1h 28m
YYZ
1:28 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Canada
26 May
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 32m
YAM
1:32 a.m.
Sault Ste Marie airport
258 C$

Alternative routes for Sault Ste Marie to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Sudbury to Toronto
Fastest flight time
1h 02m
Cheapest price
211 C$
Sudbury to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
2h 39m
Cheapest price
244 C$
Sudbury to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
281 C$
Sudbury to Thunder Bay
Fastest flight time
6h 11m
Cheapest price
282 C$
Sault Ste. Marie to Toronto
Fastest flight time
6h 18m
Cheapest price
555 C$
Sudbury to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
7h 14m
Cheapest price
568 C$
Sudbury to Québec City
Fastest flight time
6h 05m
Cheapest price
594 C$
Sudbury to London
Fastest flight time
2h 56m
Cheapest price
723 C$
Sudbury to Calgary
Fastest flight time
6h 17m
Cheapest price
728 C$
Sudbury to Halifax
Fastest flight time
6h 06m
Cheapest price
740 C$
Sudbury to Charlottetown (Prince Edward Island)
Fastest flight time
5h 20m
Cheapest price
989 C$
Sudbury to Kelowna
Fastest flight time
8h 09m
Cheapest price
1,348 C$
View more

Flights from Sault Ste Marie to:

Flights to Canada from:

Flights North America Canada Sault Ste Marie to Canada