Flights Caribbean Puerto Rico

Search and find cheap flights to Puerto Rico

Tue 19/3
Tue 26/3
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Puerto Rico

These routes have the cheapest flights to Puerto Rico found by momondo users
Toronto - San Juan 316 CAD
Ottawa - San Juan 372 CAD
Montreal - San Juan 384 CAD
Québec City - San Juan 477 CAD
Winnipeg - San Juan 497 CAD

Puerto Rico flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Puerto Rico found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
14h 32m
1 Stop
2:32 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
18h 50m
1 Stop
6:50 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
351 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
14h 52m
1 Stop
2:52 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
12h 22m
1 Stop
12:22 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
351 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
10h 30m
1 Stop
10:30 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
10h 09m
1 Stop
10:09 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
351 CAD
United Airlines
United Airlines
YOW
12:00 am
Ottawa airport
30h 20m
1 Stop
6:20 am
+1
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
United Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
15h 30m
1 Stop
3:30 pm
YOW
Ottawa airport
372 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
10h 36m
1 Stop
10:36 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
17h 29m
1 Stop
5:29 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
380 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
16h 15m
1 Stop
4:15 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
17h 25m
1 Stop
5:25 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
380 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
4h 50m
4:50 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Air Transat
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
4h 50m
4:50 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
473 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
4h 50m
4:50 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Air Transat
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
5h 00m
5:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
436 CAD
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 50m
4:50 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Air Transat
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
5h 15m
5:15 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
463 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
10h 30m
1 Stop
10:30 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
10h 09m
1 Stop
10:09 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
351 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
14h 52m
1 Stop
2:52 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
12h 22m
1 Stop
12:22 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
351 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
10h 36m
1 Stop
10:36 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Delta
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
17h 29m
1 Stop
5:29 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
380 CAD

See the most popular domestic flights below

Explore the cities our users love in Puerto Rico
Flights Caribbean Puerto Rico