Flights Caribbean Saint Lucia

Search and find cheap flights to Saint Lucia

Wed 20/3
Wed 27/3
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Saint Lucia

These routes have the cheapest flights to Saint Lucia found by momondo users
Toronto - Castries 745 CAD
Montreal - Castries 917 CAD
Ottawa - Castries 937 CAD
Vancouver - Castries 1,227 CAD

Saint Lucia flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Saint Lucia found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
American Airlines
American Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
7h 41m
1 Stop
7:41 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
American Airlines
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
18h 27m
1 Stop
6:27 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
655 CAD
Delta
Delta
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
8h 33m
1 Stop
8:33 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
Delta
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
21h 15m
2 Stops
9:15 pm
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
656 CAD
Delta
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
18h 26m
1 Stop
6:26 pm
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
Delta
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
17h 29m
2 Stops
5:29 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
679 CAD
Sunwing Airlines
Sunwing Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 05m
5:05 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
Sunwing Airlines
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
5h 40m
5:40 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
685 CAD
Delta
Delta
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
8h 25m
1 Stop
8:25 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
Delta
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
17h 26m
2 Stops
5:26 pm
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
733 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 07m
5:07 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
WestJet
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
10h 24m
1 Stop
10:24 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
744 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 04m
5:04 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
WestJet
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
5h 30m
5:30 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
745 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 07m
5:07 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
WestJet
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
5h 30m
5:30 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
745 CAD
Sunwing Airlines
Sunwing Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 05m
5:05 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
Sunwing Airlines
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
5h 40m
5:40 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
685 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 15m
5:15 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
Air Canada
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
5h 33m
5:33 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
816 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 07m
5:07 am
UVF
Castries Hewanorra airport
WestJet
UVF
12:00 am
Castries Hewanorra airport
10h 24m
1 Stop
10:24 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
744 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
9h 30m
1 Stop
9:30 am
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Multiple Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
12h 20m
1 Stop
12:20 pm
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
925 CAD

See the most popular domestic flights below

Explore the cities our users love in Saint Lucia
Flights Caribbean Saint Lucia