Flights North America Canada Orlando to Canada

Cheap flights from Orlando to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Orlando to Canada flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Orlando to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Sunwing Airlines
Sunwing Airlines
31 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 45m
YYZ
2:45 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Sunwing Airlines
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
2h 55m
MCO
2:55 a.m.
Orlando airport
305 C$
Delta
Delta
08 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
4h 24m
1 Stop
YYZ
4:24 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
14 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 53m
1 Stop
MCO
5:53 a.m.
Orlando airport
306 C$
Swoop
Swoop
13 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
5h 26m
YEG
3:26 a.m.
Edmonton airport
Swoop
20 Jun.
10:00 p.m.
YEG
Edmonton airport
5h 17m
MCO
5:17 a.m.
+1
Orlando airport
326 C$
Delta
Delta
27 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
9h 40m
1 Stop
YYZ
9:40 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
01 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 15m
1 Stop
MCO
5:15 a.m.
Orlando airport
330 C$
Delta
Delta
08 Jul.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
5h 14m
1 Stop
YYZ
5:14 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
11 Jul.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
12h 22m
1 Stop
MCO
12:22 p.m.
Orlando airport
333 C$
Sunwing Airlines
Sunwing Airlines
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 45m
YYZ
2:45 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Sunwing Airlines
02 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
2h 55m
MCO
2:55 a.m.
Orlando airport
338 C$
Sunwing Airlines
Sunwing Airlines
31 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 45m
YYZ
2:45 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Sunwing Airlines
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
2h 55m
MCO
2:55 a.m.
Orlando airport
305 C$
Sunwing Airlines
Sunwing Airlines
28 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 45m
YYZ
2:45 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Sunwing Airlines
02 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
2h 55m
MCO
2:55 a.m.
Orlando airport
338 C$
WestJet
WestJet
26 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 50m
YYZ
2:50 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
WestJet
29 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 05m
MCO
3:05 a.m.
Orlando airport
363 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
03 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 55m
YYZ
2:55 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
05 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 05m
MCO
3:05 a.m.
Orlando airport
369 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
19 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
3h 10m
YUL
3:10 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
Air Transat
22 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
3h 25m
MCO
3:25 a.m.
Orlando airport
396 C$
Delta
Delta
17 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
MCO
Orlando airport
5h 14m
1 Stop
YYZ
5:14 a.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
22 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
2h 46m
MCO
2:46 a.m.
Orlando airport
371 C$

Alternative routes for Orlando to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Orlando to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
4h 05m
Cheapest price
176 C$
Tampa to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
3h 57m
Cheapest price
195 C$
Orlando to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 35m
Cheapest price
217 C$
Jacksonville to Toronto
Fastest flight time
4h 30m
Cheapest price
292 C$
Tampa to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 46m
Cheapest price
305 C$
Jacksonville to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 17m
Cheapest price
320 C$
Tampa to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 01m
Cheapest price
320 C$
Tampa to Calgary
Fastest flight time
8h 10m
Cheapest price
367 C$
Orlando to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
386 C$
Orlando to London
Fastest flight time
2h 36m
Cheapest price
396 C$
Tampa to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
8h 01m
Cheapest price
413 C$
Orlando to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
2h 51m
Cheapest price
415 C$
Jacksonville to Calgary
Fastest flight time
7h 42m
Cheapest price
415 C$
Tampa to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
5h 28m
Cheapest price
420 C$
Orlando to Calgary
Fastest flight time
5h 22m
Cheapest price
445 C$
Orlando to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
6h 08m
Cheapest price
452 C$
Jacksonville to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
7h 44m
Cheapest price
453 C$
Tampa to Halifax
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
496 C$
Orlando to Québec City
Fastest flight time
3h 20m
Cheapest price
502 C$
Orlando to Halifax
Fastest flight time
3h 20m
Cheapest price
504 C$
View more

Flights to Canada from:

Flights North America Canada Orlando to Canada