Cheap flights from Bellingham to Las Vegas

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Bellingham to Las Vegas flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Bellingham to Las Vegas by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
06 Jan.
12:15 p.m.
BLI
Bellingham airport
2h 28m
LAS
2:43 p.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Allegiant Air
10 Jan.
10:17 a.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 42m
BLI
12:59 p.m.
Bellingham airport
110 C$
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
12 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
BLI
Bellingham airport
2h 30m
LAS
2:30 a.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Allegiant Air
17 Jan.
10:17 a.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 42m
BLI
12:59 p.m.
Bellingham airport
122 C$
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
12 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
BLI
Bellingham airport
2h 30m
LAS
2:30 a.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Allegiant Air
16 Jan.
3:10 a.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 42m
BLI
5:52 a.m.
Bellingham airport
135 C$
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
03 Mar.
11:00 p.m.
BLI
Bellingham airport
2h 27m
LAS
1:27 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Allegiant Air
06 Mar.
10:19 a.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 37m
BLI
12:56 p.m.
Bellingham airport
136 C$
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
26 Feb.
11:00 p.m.
BLI
Bellingham airport
2h 27m
LAS
1:27 a.m.
+1
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Allegiant Air
29 Feb.
2:07 a.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 37m
BLI
4:44 a.m.
Bellingham airport
168 C$
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
03 May
7:26 a.m.
BLI
Bellingham airport
2h 26m
LAS
9:52 a.m.
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Allegiant Air
07 May
10:32 a.m.
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 38m
BLI
1:10 p.m.
Bellingham airport
177 C$

How to get the cheapest flight from Bellingham to Las Vegas

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight for your trip
What is the cheapest month to fly to Las Vegas?
January
The cheapest time of year to fly to Las Vegas from Bellingham is January. The most expensive is December.
What is the cheapest day to fly to Las Vegas?
Monday
The cheapest day of the week is typically Monday. The most expensive is typically Friday
When is the cheapest time to fly to Las Vegas?
in the evening
Bellingham to Las Vegas flights are approximately 14% more expensive at noon than in the evening
What is the cheapest airline that flies to Las Vegas?
Delta
Delta, Swoop, and Allegiant Air are the most popular carriers operating from Bellingham to Las Vegas
What is the cheapest route?
Bellingham - Las Vegas McCarran
Fly from Bellingham to Las Vegas McCarran for the best Bellingham - Las Vegas flight prices
BLI
Bellingham
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran
When is the cheapest time to book a flight to Las Vegas?
40 days before
The cheapest time to buy a flight from Bellingham to Las Vegas is approximately 40 days before departure
60
Days before departure
0

Flight information for Bellingham to Las Vegas

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Bellingham to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time 2h 27m The fastest flight from Bellingham to Las Vegas takes 2h 27m.
Direct flights Every day Direct flights go from Bellingham to Las Vegas every day.
Airports in Las Vegas 2 airports There are 2 airports near Las Vegas: Las Vegas Boulder City (BLD), Las Vegas McCarran (LAS)