Cheap flights from United States to Ottawa

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

United States to Ottawa flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United States to Ottawa by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
21 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
4h 09m
1 Stop
YOW
4:09 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
22 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
3h 35m
1 Stop
EWR
3:35 a.m.
Newark airport
283 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
16 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
4h 39m
1 Stop
YOW
4:39 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
24 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
3h 35m
1 Stop
EWR
3:35 a.m.
Newark airport
287 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
20 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
5h 49m
1 Stop
YOW
5:49 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
23 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
3h 20m
1 Stop
EWR
3:20 a.m.
Newark airport
297 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
14 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
4h 49m
1 Stop
YOW
4:49 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
17 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
4h 50m
1 Stop
EWR
4:50 a.m.
Newark airport
311 C$
WestJet
WestJet
08 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
4h 17m
1 Stop
YOW
4:17 a.m.
Ottawa airport
WestJet
14 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 44m
LGA
1:44 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
317 C$
WestJet
WestJet
21 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
4h 23m
1 Stop
YOW
4:23 a.m.
Ottawa airport
WestJet
23 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 44m
LGA
1:44 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
329 C$
WestJet
WestJet
22 May
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 29m
YOW
1:29 a.m.
Ottawa airport
WestJet
04 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 29m
LGA
1:29 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
358 C$
WestJet
WestJet
29 May
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
4h 24m
1 Stop
YOW
4:24 a.m.
Ottawa airport
WestJet
01 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 28m
LGA
1:28 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
336 C$
WestJet
WestJet
08 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
4h 17m
1 Stop
YOW
4:17 a.m.
Ottawa airport
WestJet
14 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 44m
LGA
1:44 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
317 C$
WestJet
WestJet
21 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
4h 23m
1 Stop
YOW
4:23 a.m.
Ottawa airport
WestJet
23 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
1h 44m
LGA
1:44 a.m.
New York LaGuardia airport
329 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
22 May
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
3h 39m
1 Stop
YOW
3:39 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
04 Jun.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
3h 15m
1 Stop
EWR
3:15 a.m.
Newark airport
337 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
21 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
EWR
Newark airport
4h 09m
1 Stop
YOW
4:09 a.m.
Ottawa airport
Porter Airlines
22 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YOW
Ottawa airport
3h 35m
1 Stop
EWR
3:35 a.m.
Newark airport
283 C$

Alternative routes for United States to Ottawa

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
New York to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
241 C$
Boston to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 16m
Cheapest price
264 C$
Baltimore to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 38m
Cheapest price
280 C$
Tampa to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 01m
Cheapest price
285 C$
Orlando to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
305 C$
New Orleans to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
311 C$
Fort Lauderdale to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
315 C$
Chicago to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 06m
Cheapest price
325 C$
Phoenix to Montreal
Fastest flight time
8h 00m
Cheapest price
330 C$
San Francisco to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 12m
Cheapest price
332 C$
Washington to Montreal
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
333 C$
Houston to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 30m
Cheapest price
336 C$
Los Angeles to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 10m
Cheapest price
378 C$
Seattle to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 59m
Cheapest price
394 C$
Miami to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 21m
Cheapest price
394 C$
San Diego to Montreal
Fastest flight time
7h 27m
Cheapest price
402 C$
Atlanta to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 33m
Cheapest price
412 C$
Las Vegas to Montreal
Fastest flight time
4h 33m
Cheapest price
481 C$
Dallas to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 28m
Cheapest price
518 C$
Honolulu to Montreal
Fastest flight time
11h 22m
Cheapest price
748 C$
View more

Flights from United States to:

Flights to Ottawa from: