Flights Caribbean Guadeloupe Canada to Guadeloupe

Cheap flights from Canada to Guadeloupe

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Canada to Guadeloupe flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Canada to Guadeloupe by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Air Transat
Air Transat
01 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 55m
PTP
4:55 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
08 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
503 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
29 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
5h 00m
PTP
5:00 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
08 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
613 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
25 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 55m
PTP
4:55 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
01 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
674 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
25 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
6h 50m
1 Stop
PTP
6:50 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Canada
01 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
20h 00m
1 Stop
YYZ
8:00 p.m.
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
681 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
12 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 55m
PTP
5:55 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
16 Feb.
1:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 05m
YUL
5:05 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
682 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
09 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
5h 00m
PTP
6:00 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
19 Feb.
1:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 05m
YUL
5:05 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
713 C$
Air Canada
Air Canada
08 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 45m
PTP
5:45 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Canada
18 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
843 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
01 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 55m
PTP
4:55 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
08 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
503 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
25 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 55m
PTP
4:55 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
01 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
674 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
22 Jan.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 55m
PTP
5:55 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
29 Jan.
1:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
887 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
29 Mar.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
5h 00m
PTP
5:00 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
08 Apr.
12:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 00m
YUL
5:00 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
613 C$
Air Transat
Air Transat
12 Feb.
12:00 a.m.
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
4h 55m
PTP
5:55 a.m.
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
Air Transat
16 Feb.
1:00 a.m.
PTP
Pointe-à-Pitre Le Raizet airport
5h 05m
YUL
5:05 a.m.
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
682 C$

Alternative routes for Canada to Guadeloupe

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Montreal to Pointe-à-Pitre
Fastest flight time
4h 45m
Cheapest price
502 C$
Toronto to Pointe-à-Pitre
Fastest flight time
6h 45m
Cheapest price
682 C$
Québec City to Pointe-à-Pitre
Fastest flight time
6h 20m
Cheapest price
854 C$
Vancouver to Pointe-à-Pitre
Fastest flight time
12h 50m
Cheapest price
1,343 C$
Calgary to Pointe-à-Pitre
Fastest flight time
41h 10m
Cheapest price
6,463 C$
View more

Flights from Canada to:


Flights to other cities in Guadeloupe

Lost the lust for Guadeloupe? Check out some flights to other cities in Guadeloupe
Flights Caribbean Guadeloupe Canada to Guadeloupe