Cheap flights from Abbotsford to Belize from C$ 861

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 30/1
Sun 6/2

Flight information for Abbotsford to Belize

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Abbotsford to Belize
Fastest flight time43h 06mThe fastest flight from Abbotsford to Belize takes 43h 06m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Abbotsford to Belize. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Abbotsford Airport - Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Abbotsford to Belize

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Abbotsford to Belize flight route?

Abbotsford - Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson

Fly from Abbotsford to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson for the best Abbotsford - Belize flight prices


Easily compare round-trip flights from Abbotsford to Belize

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Abbotsford to Belize by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
24 Mar.
YXX12:40 p.m.Abbotsford
23h 52m
2 stops
BZE12:32 p.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
2 Apr.
BZE10:35 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
34h 30m
3 stops
YXX9:05 p.m.Abbotsford
WestJet
24 Mar.
YXX4:20 p.m.Abbotsford
39h 19m
2 stops
BZE7:39 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
2 Apr.
BZE9:40 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
21h 44m
2 stops
YXX7:24 a.m.Abbotsford
Multiple Airlines
24 Mar.
YXX12:40 p.m.Abbotsford
22h 46m
3 stops
BZE11:26 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
2 Apr.
BZE10:35 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
34h 30m
3 stops
YXX9:05 p.m.Abbotsford

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Abbotsford to Belize

Multiple Airlines
4 Apr.
YXX1:00 p.m.Abbotsford
19h 30m
2 stops
BZE8:30 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
C$ 2,125
Find similar

Alternative routes for Abbotsford to Belize

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Vancouver to Belize City Flights
Fastest flight time10h 08m
Cheapest priceC$ 580
Victoria to Belize City Flights
Fastest flight time27h 52m
Cheapest priceC$ 859
Abbotsford to Belize City Flights
Fastest flight time43h 06m
Cheapest priceC$ 861
Kelowna to Belize City Flights
Fastest flight time22h 57m
Cheapest priceC$ 909

Similar Abbotsford to Belize flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Abbotsford to Belize route

Flights to other cities in Belize

Lost the lust for Belize? Check out some flights to other cities in Belize