Cheap flights from Washington to Windsor

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Washington to Windsor flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Washington to Windsor by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
24 Apr.
8:40 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
5h 08m
1 Stop
YQG
1:48 p.m.
Windsor airport
Porter Airlines
26 Apr.
9:35 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
5h 51m
1 Stop
IAD
3:26 p.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
448 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
6:35 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
5h 33m
1 Stop
YQG
12:08 p.m.
Windsor airport
Porter Airlines
27 Feb.
7:50 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
5h 02m
1 Stop
IAD
12:52 p.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
624 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
23 Feb.
12:55 p.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
3h 58m
1 Stop
YQG
4:53 p.m.
Windsor airport
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
1:55 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
3h 37m
1 Stop
IAD
5:32 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
632 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
23 Feb.
12:55 p.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
3h 58m
1 Stop
YQG
4:53 p.m.
Windsor airport
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
1:55 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
3h 37m
1 Stop
IAD
5:32 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
632 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
17 Feb.
7:35 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
5h 27m
1 Stop
YQG
1:02 p.m.
Windsor airport
Porter Airlines
18 Feb.
1:55 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
3h 32m
1 Stop
IAD
5:27 a.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
776 C$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
24 Feb.
6:35 a.m.
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
5h 33m
1 Stop
YQG
12:08 p.m.
Windsor airport
Porter Airlines
27 Feb.
7:50 a.m.
YQG
Windsor airport
5h 02m
1 Stop
IAD
12:52 p.m.
Washington Dulles Intl airport
624 C$

Flight information for Washington to Windsor

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Washington to Windsor
Fastest flight time 5h 8m The fastest flight from Washington to Windsor takes 5h 8m.
Direct flights None There are no direct flights from Washington to Windsor. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Washington Dulles Intl - Windsor.
Airports in Windsor 1 airport There is 1 airport near Windsor: Windsor (YQG)

Alternative routes for Washington to Windsor

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Washington to London
Fastest flight time
8h 08m
Cheapest price
495 C$
Baltimore to Sarnia
Fastest flight time
23h 23m
Cheapest price
2,580 C$
Washington to Sarnia
Fastest flight time
7h 24m
Cheapest price
2,651 C$

Flights from Washington to:

Flights to Windsor from: