Find cheap flights to Cagliari

Round-trip
Economy
Boston (BOS)
Cagliari (CAG)
Sun. 18/4
Sun. 25/4
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Cagliari?

What is the cheapest month to fly to Cagliari?

The month of February is, on average, the cheapest month to fly to Cagliari from Canada, with most prices found around 815 C$. If you don’t want to visit Cagliari in February, then you should wait until October to fly from Canada, when ticket prices are also cheap, with an average price of 869 C$.

What is the cheapest day to depart on your flight to Cagliari?

The cheapest day to depart from Canada to Cagliari is on a Sunday. Travellers who choose to depart for Cagliari on a Sunday will often find tickets for as low as 824 C$. On the other hand, Friday is the most expensive day to depart from Canada because it is more convenient for both business and leisure travellers. As a result, prices tend to be around 1,091 C$.


Cagliari Elmas flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares from airports in Canada to Cagliari Elmas found recently by users on momondo
Air France
7 Jun.
3:30 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
10h 10m
1 stop
1:40 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
15 Jun.
8:20 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
11h 00m
1 stop
7:20 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
Delta
1 Aug.
2:50 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
15h 30m
1 stop
6:20 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
26 Aug.
2:30 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
14h 20m
2 stops
4:50 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
Delta
7 Jun.
3:30 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
12h 55m
2 stops
4:25 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
15 Jun.
2:55 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
19h 00m
2 stops
9:55 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
Delta
1 Aug.
2:50 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
15h 30m
1 stop
6:20 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
21 Aug.
2:30 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
22h 19m
2 stops
12:49 a.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
Multiple Airlines
20 Aug.
2:35 p.m.Toronto Pearson Intl
11h 05m
1 stop
1:40 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
5 Sep.
1:20 p.m.Cagliari Elmas
32h 30m
1 stop
9:50 p.m.Toronto Pearson Intl
KLM
2 Aug.
2:45 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
15h 35m
1 stop
6:20 a.m.Cagliari Elmas
26 Aug.
1:00 p.m.Cagliari Elmas
29h 50m
1 stop
6:50 p.m.Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
  • Round-trip
  • One-way
  • Multi-city
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
  • Multiple
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First