Find cheap flights to Cali

Fri 18/1
Fri 25/1
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Cali?

+120%
+80%
+40%
Base
Price
643 - 1,384 CAD

Cali flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Cali found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
27h 49m
1 Stop
3:49 am
+1
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
LATAM Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
41h 45m
2 Stops
5:45 pm
+2
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
543 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
29h 29m
1 Stop
4:29 am
+1
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
21h 38m
2 Stops
9:38 pm
+1
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
544 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
15h 37m
2 Stops
3:37 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
29h 31m
1 Stop
5:31 am
+2
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
592 CAD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
15h 34m
1 Stop
3:34 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
LATAM Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
35h 10m
2 Stops
11:10 am
+2
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
617 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
27h 19m
2 Stops
3:19 am
+1
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
12:00 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
22h 05m
2 Stops
10:05 pm
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
630 CAD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
28h 22m
2 Stops
4:22 am
+1
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
LATAM Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
32h 39m
2 Stops
8:39 am
+2
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
646 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
12h 19m
2 Stops
11:19 am
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
12h 34m
2 Stops
12:34 pm
+1
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1,386 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YQB
12:00 am
Québec City airport
16h 04m
2 Stops
4:04 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
12:00 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
14h 38m
2 Stops
2:38 pm
YQB
Québec City airport
857 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
21h 23m
2 Stops
9:23 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
13h 29m
2 Stops
1:29 pm
+1
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
1,017 CAD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
25h 38m
2 Stops
1:38 am
+1
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
LATAM Airlines
CLO
12:00 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
14h 57m
1 Stop
2:57 pm
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
651 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
15h 37m
2 Stops
3:37 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
11:00 pm
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
29h 31m
1 Stop
5:31 am
+2
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
592 CAD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
27h 19m
2 Stops
3:19 am
+1
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
CLO
12:00 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
22h 05m
2 Stops
10:05 pm
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
630 CAD

Which airlines operate flights to Cali?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Cali

Below you will find all the airports in Cali along with the distance from the city centre
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
19 km from city centre

Quick facts about Cali

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Cali
Local time
Currency
Colombian Peso
Beer
Domestic Beer (.5 litre)
0.88 CAD
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
3.23 CAD
Public transport
One-way ticket
0.81 CAD

Start planning your trip to Cali