Find cheap flights to Nassau

Wed 20/3
Wed 27/3
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Nassau?

+120.0%
+80.0%
+40.0%
Base
Price
502 - 1,007 CAD

Nassau flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Nassau found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
WestJet
WestJet
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 18m
3:18 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
WestJet
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 26m
3:26 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
432 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
17h 25m
1 Stop
5:25 pm
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
Air Canada
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
22h 00m
1 Stop
10:00 pm
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
447 CAD
United Airlines
United Airlines
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
27h 35m
1 Stop
3:35 am
+1
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
United Airlines
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
17h 41m
1 Stop
5:41 pm
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
461 CAD
Delta
Delta
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
3:05 pm
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
Delta
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
14h 17m
2 Stops
2:17 pm
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl airport
461 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
Air Canada
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 22m
3:22 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
472 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
Air Canada
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 22m
3:22 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
476 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
Air Canada
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 22m
3:22 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
472 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
Air Canada
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 22m
3:22 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
476 CAD
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 10m
3:10 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
Air Canada
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 31m
3:31 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
485 CAD
WestJet
WestJet
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 18m
3:18 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
WestJet
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 26m
3:26 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
432 CAD
American Airlines
American Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
7h 50m
1 Stop
7:50 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
American Airlines
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 18m
3:18 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
527 CAD
American Airlines
American Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
8h 22m
1 Stop
8:22 am
NAS
Nassau Intl airport
American Airlines
NAS
12:00 am
Nassau Intl airport
3h 31m
3:31 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
489 CAD

Which airlines operate flights to Nassau?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Nassau

Below you will find all the airports in Nassau along with the distance from the city centre
Nassau Intl
10 km from city centre

Quick facts about Nassau

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Nassau
Local time
Beer
Domestic Beer (.5 litre)
3.81 CAD
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
40 CAD
Public transport
One-way ticket
1.67 CAD

Start planning your trip to Nassau