Find cheap flights to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 26/10
Tue 2/11

When is the best time to fly to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport?

Price

C$ 439 - C$ 1,103

  • What is the cheapest month to fly to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport?

    Travelling from most locations, it is best to book your flight to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport during the month of April for the best deal, although there are other times of the year which offer great deals as well.


Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares from airports in Canada to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport found recently by users on momondo
Multiple Airlines
15 Jan.
YYZ9:34 a.m.Toronto Pearson Intl
22h 40m
1 stop
BZE8:14 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
14 Feb.
BZE8:14 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
23h 39m
1 stop
YYZ7:53 a.m.Toronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines
8 Jan.
YVR1:00 a.m.Vancouver Intl
8h 35m
1 stop
BZE9:35 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
22 Jan.
BZE3:45 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
29h 39m
1 stop
YVR9:24 a.m.Vancouver Intl
Alaska Airlines
18 Jan.
YVR8:20 a.m.Vancouver Intl
25h 48m
2 stops
BZE10:08 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
22 Jan.
BZE3:45 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
29h 39m
1 stop
YVR9:24 a.m.Vancouver Intl
Multiple Airlines
18 Jan.
YVR8:20 a.m.Vancouver Intl
25h 48m
2 stops
BZE10:08 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
22 Jan.
BZE3:45 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
16h 51m
1 stop
YVR8:36 p.m.Vancouver Intl
Multiple Airlines
17 Nov.
YYZ5:00 a.m.Toronto Pearson Intl
4h 37m
BZE9:37 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
26 Nov.
BZE9:19 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
8h 30m
1 stop
YYZ5:49 p.m.Toronto Pearson Intl
Alaska Airlines
7 Jan.
YVR1:00 a.m.Vancouver Intl
8h 35m
1 stop
BZE9:35 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
23 Jan.
BZE3:45 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
16h 51m
1 stop
YVR8:36 p.m.Vancouver Intl

Find the cheapest one-way flights to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport

If you're looking for one-way flights from Canada to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport, view some of our deals below provided by Alaska Airlines, American Airlines and Delta
Alaska Airlines
4 Feb.
YYC5:20 a.m.Calgary
29h 48m
2 stops
BZE11:08 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
American Airlines
1 Dec.
YYZ12:00 p.m.Toronto Pearson Intl
21h 41m
1 stop
BZE9:41 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson
Alaska Airlines
4 Feb.
YYC5:20 a.m.Calgary
29h 15m
1 stop
BZE10:35 a.m.Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson

Which airlines fly to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport?

Here you can see a selection of the most popular and cheapest airlines for flights to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport
  • Which airlines fly to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport?

    There may be other airlines that fly to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport from Canada, but the most popular among our users are American Airlines, United Airlines, WestJet and Air Canada. These airlines should offer flights to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport on a routine basis if you’re flying from one of the more popular airports in Canada.


Airports near Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport

Below you will find all the airports near Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport along with their distance from the city center

Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport is 13 km from the city centre


Popular routes to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport

Most frequently searched flights to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Toronto to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport Flights
Fastest flight time4h 37m
Cheapest priceC$ 601
Vancouver to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport Flights
Fastest flight time8h 35m
Cheapest priceC$ 606
Montreal to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport Flights
Fastest flight time8h 04m
Cheapest priceC$ 677
Calgary to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport Flights
Fastest flight time5h 43m
Cheapest priceC$ 717
Edmonton to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport Flights
Fastest flight time19h 37m
Cheapest priceC$ 804

Start planning your trip to Belize City Philip S.W.Goldson Airport