Las Condes Apart Hotel

3-star Hotel with 24hr front desk

3 stars
6.9
Okay
based on 23 reviews
23 verified ratings
Fri 25/9
-
Sat 26/9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Las Condes Apart Hotel
Provider for Las Condes Apart Hotel
Provider for Las Condes Apart Hotel
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Las Condes Apart Hotel room price & deals

Fri 25/9
-
Sat 26/9

Hotel Amenities & Facilities

  • 24hr front desk
  • Safe
  • Elevator

Las Condes Apart Hotel Reviews

6.9
Okay
23 verified ratings
Wonderful
6
Very good
2
Good
2
Okay
2
Fair
9
Mediocre
2
Poor
0
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Las Condes Apart Hotel room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 6:00 PM, check out anytime before 11:00 AM

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is Las Condes Apart Hotel from Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez?

    Driving distance from Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez to Las Condes Apart Hotel and vice versa is 17.5 km and the overall drive time is about 32 mins. Driving time can vary based on the time of day and traffic.

  • What is the best way to get to Las Condes Apart Hotel from Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez?

    Another more common option is to just take a taxi or rideshare service from the airport to Las Condes Apart Hotel. The nearest airport to the hotel is Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez.

  • How close is Las Condes Apart Hotel to Santiago city centre?

    6.1 km separate the front steps of Las Condes Apart Hotel and the city centre of Santiago, where you can keep busy with restaurants, shopping and of course Costanera Center, a very popular landmark in Santiago.

  • What time is check-out for Las Condes Apart Hotel?

    The required check-out time is 11:00 AM. Please plan accordingly before your departure to avoid any penalties or fees.

  • What is the distance from Las Condes Apart Hotel, Santiago to Costanera Center?

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Santiago?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Santiago?

    Prices for hotels in Santiago are updated daily.

Places of interest near Las Condes Apart Hotel

Attractions in Santiago, Chile curated by momondo
Las Condes Apart Hotel location: Roger De Flor 2907, Santiago 7550000

Top landmarks

  • Sky Costanera0.6 km
  • Costanera Center0.7 km
  • Santiago Metropolitan Park3.1 km
  • Santuario del Cerro San Cristóbal3.3 km
  • Plaza Baquedano3.9 km
  • Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile4.7 km
  • Santa Lucia Hill4.9 km
  • Plaza de Armas5.3 km
  • Catedral Metropolitana de Santiago5.3 km
  • Mapocho Cultural Center5.4 km
  • Estadio Nacional Julio Martinez Pradanos5.4 km
  • Los Dominicos Handicraft Village5.4 km

momondo’s favorite Santiago hotels

Hotel Libertador

Avenida Libertador Bernardo O Higgins 853, Santiago

8.1
3 stars

C$ 76

NH Collection Plaza Santiago

Avenida Vitacura 2610, Santiago

8.6
5 stars

C$ 149

Apart Hotel B

Bellavista 234, Santiago

8.5
3 stars

C$ 63

Foresta Hotel

Victoria Subercaseaux 353, Santiago

8.1
3 stars

C$ 59

Hotel Terrado Providencia

Avenida Ricardo Lyo, Providencia 25, Santiago

8.2
3 stars

C$ 91

Solace Hotel Santiago

Monseñor Sotero Sanz 115, Santiago

8.8
4 stars

C$ 136

ibis Santiago Las Condes

Calle O Connell 165, Santiago

7.8
3 stars

C$ 75

Pullman Santiago Vitacura

Av Vitacura 3201, Santiago

8.6
5 stars

C$ 147

Hotel Casa Nogales

Los Nogales 741, Santiago

7.5
3 stars

C$ 60

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Santiago trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9